Benaughty.Com - Info benaughty.com

benaughty.com receives about 20,050 unique visitors and 36,892 (1.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $227.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $121,547.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank benaughty.com is ranked number 25,057 in the world and 0.00401% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Toronto, ON, M1X, Canada and links to network IP address 69.90.60.120. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with benaughty.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is benaughty.com?

20.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
20,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
601,500
Pages per Visit:
1.84
Daily Pageviews:
36,892
Alexa Rank:
25,057 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00401%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:13
Bounce rate:
49.37%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
51.44%
Referral:
46.69%
Search:
1.73%
Social:
0.13%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.1%29.9%14405
Japan 15.1%13.2%11273
South Africa 7.0%10.0%2356
Australia 6.6%8.6%4475
Taiwan 5.9%4.5%5014
Canada 4.4%3.2%11281
Singapore 4.3%4.2%2874
Portugal 3.9%4.5%2566
United Kingdom 3.6%3.9%19967
Germany 2.7%2.3%34509
Korea, Republic of 2.2%1.9%17008
Belgium 1.8%1.4%9649
Hong Kong 1.5%1.3%9646
Brazil 1.2%1.2%36019
Poland 1.1%1.2%24943
India 1.1%0.9%80369
Netherlands 1.0%1.5%21275
Austria 0.6%0.4%23770
Ireland 0.6%0.8%12318

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
benaughty.com
99.94%99.67%2.2
m.benaughty.com
0.34%0.33%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush benaughty.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  benaughty.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  49,714
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,830
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  28,635
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $10,723.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  725
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  570
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $413.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is benaughty.com?

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much benaughty.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$227.71
Monthly Revenue:
$6,831.30
Yearly Revenue:
$83,114.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,031$126.52
Australia 3,173$23.89
South Africa 3,689$16.27
Japan 4,870$15.58
United Kingdom 1,439$8.96
Canada 1,181$8.28
Singapore 1,549$4.63
Germany 849$4.10
Portugal 1,660$3.62
Taiwan 1,660$3.15
Netherlands 553$2.82
Belgium 516$2.55
Hong Kong 480$1.65
Korea, Republic of 701$1.63
Ireland 295$1.46
Poland 443$0.80
Brazil 443$0.78
India 332$0.53
Austria 148$0.48

How much money do benaughty.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,134.47
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,802.67
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,326
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
159,783
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,944,026
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,986$22.77
Australia 635$4.78
Canada 295$2.07
United Kingdom 230$1.43
Singapore 449$1.34
Germany 246$1.19
Portugal 349$0.76
Ireland 115$0.57
Taiwan 266$0.50
Netherlands 94$0.48
Japan 146$0.47
South Africa 74$0.33
Belgium 62$0.31
Poland 146$0.26
Hong Kong 48$0.17
India 93$0.15
Austria 38$0.12
Korea, Republic of 28$0.07
Brazil 27$0.05

How much is benaughty.com worth?

Website Value:
$121,547.83

Where is benaughty.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.90.60.120
ASN:
AS196962 
ISP:
NSI (Holdings) Limited 
Server Location:
Toronto
ON
M1X
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 69.90.60.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does benaughty.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2583 ms) 33 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://retargetcore.com/c_js/main.js?dp=481c4d55f88aa3ecf4d5bef36196da8f
https://cdn.wdrimg.com/assets/f419ce3f/c_4e05ff95c7eaf265f0597f210b4fca1f.js
https://cdn.wdrimg.com/assets/f419ce3f/c_3a1d9b5741d2ed2fbb1460cd3428f5b5.js
https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/53c33ca14b354c8e6524a3aaab142adc_en.js?v=3426330349
https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/b717120eddb4ad7ccb40ddf64a1b3f91.js?v=3426330349
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/6a91912477ec08f2ecf0251f9525f72f.css
https://cdn.wdrimg.com/assets/f419ce3f/c_a17241f7e6187e9a42dff0a8b8c50d22.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://benaughty.com/
https://www.benaughty.com/
https://m.benaughty.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 26.6KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.wdrimg.com/assets/163c226b/benaughty-bg.jpg could save 20.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.wdrimg.com/assets/40f6bb79/logoBNBlack.png could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/79e4403318f0e519c0a2edad175ef2a5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/6e43d990b83fc9742555a29cc84a9ba6.jpg could save 1.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.wdrimg.com/landing/resource/id/79d788b17eebf3d14efe8f387b57ab14.jpg could save 1.1KiB (62% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://t.insigit.com/fp/dct.js (6 seconds)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-KNT7S5&l=dcGtmLayer (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1KiB (47% reduction).

Compressing https://t.insigit.com/fp/dct.js could save 570B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://retargetcore.com/c_js/uniqueTdsCid.js?referer=&dp=481c4d55f88aa3ecf4d5bef36196da8f could save 470B (51% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 397B (19% reduction).

Minifying https://retargetcore.com/c_js/uniqueTdsCid.js?referer=&dp=481c4d55f88aa3ecf4d5bef36196da8f could save 228B (25% reduction).
Minifying https://retargetcore.com/c_js/main.js?dp=481c4d55f88aa3ecf4d5bef36196da8f could save 1***B (15% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  25
Vendor reliability:
  25
Privacy:
  25
Child safety:
  12

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

benaughty.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.benaughty.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Dec 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 27 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

benaughty.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 07 Jan 2018 12:13:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.benaughty.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 07 Jan 2018 12:13:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Security-Policy: frame-ancestors 'self' http://digitalspace.togethernetworks.com
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2ed602c63195d379a6a898a2e41b6ee2; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com; secure; HttpOnly;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: locale=en; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: ulpvi=08e3f6***4594955d674bbf31d2bf8bf5; expires=Fri, 07-Jan-2028 12:13:56 GMT; Max-Age=315532800; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: lpvi=08e3f6***4594955d674bbf31d2bf8bf5; expires=Fri, 07-Jan-2028 12:13:56 GMT; Max-Age=315532800; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: locale=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: locale=en; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: locale=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: locale=en; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: _uuid=5a520f046c9b70.88134***3; expires=Wed, 05-Jan-2028 12:13:56 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Set-Cookie: TRACK_VISIT=a%3A6%3A%7Bs%3A6%3A%22url_to%22%3Bs%3A26%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.benaughty.com%2F%22%3Bs%3A8%3A%22url_from%22%3BN%3Bs%3A4%3A%22date%22%3Bs%3A19%3A%222018-01-07+12%3A13%3A56%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22source%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22direct%22%3Bs%3A5%3A%22cluid%22%3BN%3Bs%3A12%3A%22trackVisitId%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%2208e3f6***4594955d674bbf31d2bf8bf5%22%3B%7D; expires=Mon, 07-Jan-2019 12:13:56 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.benaughty.com;HttpOnly;Secure
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-28
Domain Age:
14 years 9 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: benaughty.com
Registry Domain ID: 96256867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.cloudfloordns.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-22T15:18:07.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-28T19:09:56.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-03-28T18:09:56.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: NORTHLOCK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registrant Street: TRIDENT CHAMBERS, 281 WATERFRONT DRIVE
Registrant City: Road Town
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: VG1110
Registrant Country: VG
Registrant Phone: +1.2843784562
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: NORTHLOCK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Admin Street: TRIDENT CHAMBERS, 281 WATERFRONT DRIVE
Admin City: Road Town
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: VG1110
Admin Country: VG
Admin Phone: +1.2843784562
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: TRIDENT CHAMBERS, 281 WATERFRONT DRIVE
Tech City: Road Town
Tech Postal Code: VG1110
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: VG
Tech Phone: +1.2843784562
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Domain Administrator
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: TRIDENT CHAMBERS, 281 WATERFRONT DRIVE
Billing City: Road Town
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: VG1110
Billing Country: VG
Billing Phone: +1.2843784562
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: dns1.p08.nsone.net
Name Server: ns5.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns6.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns7.dnsmadeeasy.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-07T12:14:01.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Registration service provided by CloudfloorDNS (Microtech Limited)

This data is provided by CloudFloorDNS
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
CloudFloorDNS does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BENAUGHTY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 96256867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2017-11-22T15:18:07Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-28T19:09:56Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2026-03-28T18:09:56Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DNS1.P08.NSONE.NET
Name Server: NS5.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS6.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS7.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-07T12:13:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with benaughty.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

enjoy-serie.com
9 secs
nonton***i.online
18 secs
tinkineer.com
53 secs
nokiairan1.ir
1 min
snd1.org
1 min
sportsarefree.xyz
1 min
steelhouse.com
1 min
instantsatoshi.com
1 min
snr-bbs.nl
1 min
nontonvideobokepgratis.org
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
benaughty.com widget